Hanno sinora aderito al Coordinamento
36 docenti della Regione Umbria
 

       Provincia di Perugia

  1. ALBIANI Giorgio - Chitarra - SMS D. Alighieri - Cittą di Castello

  2. BECCHETTI Claudio - Violino - SMS Alighieri Pascoli - Cittą di Castello

  3. BELLUCCI Lucia - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Pianello

  4. BERIOLI Maria Cecilia - Violoncello - IC 1 - Perugia

  5. BIZZARRI Stefania - Violino - SMS G. Da Foligno - Foligno

  6. BRANDA Mauro - Chitarra - I.C. G. Mameli - Deruta

  7. CALABRIA Leopoldo - Chitarra - SMS G. da Foligno - Foligno

  8. CARLONCELLI Stefano - Violino - SMS G. Mazzini - Mangione

  9. CIANINI Fulvia - Ed.Musicale - SMS Cocchi/Aosta - Todi

  10. CIULLO Daniele - Pianoforte - SMS Mastro Giorgio - Gubbio

  11. CORBU Michele - Chitarra - SMS D. Alighieri - Cittą di Castello

  12. DI GIANDOMENICO Francesco - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Perugia

  13. FAGIOLI Monica - Flauto - I.C. G. Ferraris - Perugia

  14. FRANCA Stefano - Violino - LM A. Mariotti - Perugia

  15. FRANCESCHELLI Andrea - Oboe - SdM della Filarmonica V. Puletti - Ponte Felcino

  16. FRASCINO Annamaria - Pianoforte - SMS D. Alighieri - Cittą di castello

  17. LAZZERI Sandro - Chitarra - A. di Savoia Aosta - Todi

  18. MACULAN Carla - Musica - I.C. Passaggio di Bettona - Bettona

  19. MENCAGLIA Pierluigi - Violino - SMS G. Mazzini - Magione

  20. MONACELLI Alessia - Violino - I.C. G. Ferraris - Spello

  21. PALAZZARI Giordano - Tromba - Non in servizio - Gubbio

  22. PALAZZOLI Silvia - Violino - Non in servizio - Perugia

  23. RAPONI Paola - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Perugia

  24. ROSSI Daniela - Violino - Non in servizio

  25. SANNIPOLI Giovanni - Flauto - SMS Mastro Giorgio - Gubbio

  26. SCAPPINI Elisabetta - Violino - SMS Cocchi-Aosta - Todi

  27. ZUCCHETTI Alessandro - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Perugia

    Provincia di Terni

  28. BENEVELLI Fabrizio - Saxofono - Ist. Mus. Breccialdi - Terni

  29. CATARCIA Anna Rita - Violino - Centro Musica - Orvieto

  30. DIONISI Mascia - Musica - D.D. J. Orsini - Amelia

  31. FERRETTI Francesca - Pianoforte - SMS - Terni

  32. GIAMMUGNAI Marco - Chitarra - I.C. A De Filis - Terni

  33. MENCHERINI Luisa - Flauto - Non in servizio - Terni

  34. PEPICELLI Paolo - Flauto - I.C. A.De Filis - Terni

  35. SABATINI Elisabeth - Flauto - I.C. G.Marconi - Terni

  36. SCIOTTI Natale - Flauto - SMS Marconi - Terni