Hanno sinora aderito al Coordinamento
211 docenti della Regione Emilia-Romagna

 

Provincia di Bologna

  1. ABBONIZIO Isabella - Chitarra - LSS L.Bassi - Bologna

  2. ADAMO Maria Cristina - Flauto - IC 21 - Casalecchio

  3. ALBERTI Sabrina - Pianoforte - I.C. G.Galilei - Sasso Marconi

  4. AMADORI Willy - Violino - I.C. di Pianoro - Pianoro

  5. AMATO Daniela - Flauto - I.C. - Porretta Terme

  6. AMENDOLA Andrea - Flauto - SMS M.E. Lepido - Reggio Emilia

  7. ANGELINI Francesca - Chitarra - SMS Donini/Pelagalli - Castelmaggiore

  8. ARAIMO Danilo - Ed.Musicale - SMS Maria delle donne - Monghidoro

  9. AURELI Miranda - Pianoforte - I.C. G.Galilei - Sasso Marconi

  10. BACCHINI Sara - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  11. BAZZARINI Maria Rosaria - Flauto - SMS Rolandino - Pepoli - Bologna

  12. BECHIS Pier Carlo - Ed.Musicale - IC di Rastignano - Rastignano

  13. BELARDINI PINI  Alice - Arpa - Non in servizio - Bologna

  14. BETTAZZI Raffaello - Pianoforte - I.C. Sasso Marconi - Sasso Marconi

  15. BONFIGLIOLI Benedetta - Ed. Musicale - I.C. Grizzana Morandi - Riola

  16. BORGANTI Paola - Pianoforte - I.C. Vado/Monzuno - Monzuno

  17. BORTOLANI Luigi - Violino - I.C. di Bazzano Monteveglio - Bazzano Monteveglio

  18. CAFORIO Cosimo - Ed.Musicale - LSS L.Bassi - Bologna

  19. CANTONE Giovanni - Musica - I.C. N. 16 - Bologna

  20. CARBONE Gerardo - Clarinetto - I.V. Vado Monzugno - Vado/Monzugno

  21. CASSANO Benedetta - Violino - Non in servizio - Bologna

  22. CORDEIRO HOPA Fernando - Cantante - Bologna

  23. DE ANGELIS Matteo - Tromba - Non in servizio - Bologna

  24. DE FRANCO Vincenzo - Violoncello - I.C. Sasso Marconi - Sasso Marconi

  25. DE MAGISTRIS Angelo - Violino - SMS Medicina - Bologna

  26. DEGHENGHI Dino - Percussioni - Non in servizio - Bologna

  27. DEGLI ESPOSTI Margherita - Violoncello - I.C. di Borgonuovo - Borgonuovo

  28. DEL VERME Paola - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  29. DI CERA Laura - Pianoforte - I.C. Vado Monzuno - Vado/Monzuno

  30. DI MARCO Erika - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  31. DORIA Alessandra - Ed.Musicale/Pianoforte - SMS Cassani Lusvardi - Monte S.Pietro

  32. FABBRI Davide - Chitarra - SMS - Vado

  33. FABBRI Massimiliano - Flauto - Non in servizio - Bologna

  34. FALCHI Alessandra - Pianoforte LM - Bologna

  35. FINI Monica - Pianoforte - SMS G.Reni - Bologna

  36. FINOTTI Novella - Pianoforte -  Il Pellicano - Bologna

  37. FUGAZZOTTO Giuliana - Pianoforte - LM L. Bassi - Bologna

  38. GALLERANI Luca - Chitarra - SMS Veggetti - Vergato

  39. GARDINI Mirella - Oboe - Rolandino - Bologna

  40. GATTI Alice - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  41. GINANNESCHI Simone - - Non in servizio - Bologna

  42. GRILLO Eulalia - Violino - I.C. Mameli - San Giovanni in Persicheto

  43. GUASTI Antonella - Violino - R. De Passaggeri/Pepoli - Bologna

  44. INDELLICATI Elena - Pianoforte - I.C. n.10 Besta - Bologna

  45. LANDRONI Gianni - Chitarra - IC A.Giuriolo - Porretta Terme

  46. MARCHIO' Laura - Pianoforte - SMS Donini/Pelegallo - Castelmaggiore

  47. MARCHETTI Elisabetta - Violoncello - I.C. Sasso Marconi - Bologna

  48. MARRAI Cristina - Pianoforte - I.C. di Malalbergo - Altedo

  49. MASELLI Giovanni - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Bologna

  50. MELCHIONI Elide - Doc. Elem. - I.C. Marzabotto - Marzabotto

  51. MELIS Riccardo - Chitarra - I.C. P.Matteucci - Granarolo Emilia

  52. MERCONE Irene - Pianoforte - SMS - Bologna

  53. MICHELETTI Marco - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  54. MONTANARO Giovanni - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  55. MONTI William - Clarinetto - SMS Casini - Bazzano

  56. PAGANELLI Marco - Flauto - SMS Castel Maggiore - Bologna

  57. PAUSELLI Massimo - Clarinetto - I.C. Vergato - Vergato

  58. PELLEGRINO Michelangelo - Oboe - I.C. di Pianoro - Pianoro

  59. PESOLE Vito - Percussioni - LM L. Dalla - Bologna

  60. PIAZZA Micaela - Ed. Musicale - SMS - Bologna

  61. PILATI Fabio - Oboe - R. De Passaggeri/Pepoli - Bologna

  62. PRODI Marta - Violoncello - R. De Passafferi/Pepoli - Bologna

  63. PRONI Daniele - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  64. QUARANTA Anna - Pianoforte - LM L. Dalla - Bologna

  65. RAGAZZINI Letizia - Saxofono - Scuola privata - Imola

  66. RAVAIOLI Roberto - Clarinetto - I.C. 16 - Bologna

  67. RICCIARDI Silvia - Doc. Elementare - Bologna

  68. RIZZUTA Francesco - Corno - I.C. Minerbio - Minerbio

  69. ROSETTI Riccardo - Pianoforte - LM L. Dalla - Bologna

  70. RUBINO Maria - Oboe - Non in servizio - Bologna

  71. SARTI Laura - Violino - I.C. Pianoro - Bologna

  72. SCANABISSI Paolo - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Bologna

  73. SERIO Mario - Chitarra - I.C. Monte San Pietro - Monte San Pietro

  74. SPINELLI Alberto - Ed.Musicale - IC Vado-Monzuno - Vado-Monzuno

  75. TARABUSI Paola - Musica - I.C. Innocenzo da Imola - Imola

  76. TAROZZI Raffaella - Storia della Musica - LM L. Bassi - Bologna

  77. TARSITANO Gianfranco - Chitarra - SMS G.Mameli - S.Giovanni in Persiceto

  78. TURTURA Silvia - Oboe - SMS Padre Paolino Baldassarri - Loiano

  79. URSULA Schaa - Violino - SMS Marconi - Casalecchio

  80. VARTOLO Riccardo Manuel - Violino - I.C. S.Giovanni in Persiceto - S.Giovanni in Persiceto

  81. VERSURA Piero - Chitarra - Non in Servizio - Malalbergo

  82. VERZA Marco - Clarinetto - I.C. Calderino - Ponte S.Pietro

  83. VUONO Mario - Tromba - Non in servizio - Bologna

  84. ZAGNI Raffaella - Pianoforte - I.C. di Porretta Terme - Porretta Terme

  85. ZARDI Luigi - Tromba - SMS Besta - Bologna

    Provincia di Ferrara

  86. ALDI Francesco - Flauto - I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani - Ferrara

  87. ASTOLFI Daniela - Flauto - I.C.  F. De Pisis - Ferrara

  88. CAMPADELLO Claudio - Contrabbasso - Conservatorio - Ferrara

  89. FELLONI Roberto - Chitarra - SMS C. Govoni - Copparo

  90. MERLANTE Fabiano - Chitarra - SMS Tasso Boiardo - Ferrara

  91. MESTIERI Morena - Flauto - I.C. F. De Pisis - Ferrara

  92. MIOTTO Claudio - Clarinetto - I.C. F. De Pisis - Ferrara

  93. ZIGIOTTI Sergio - Violino - SMS Tasso Boiardo - Ferrara

    Provincia di Forlė-Cesena

  94. KULL Signe - Flauto - IC  - Savignano sul Rubicone

  95. MEZZATESTA Daniele - Pianoforte - SMS Plauto - Cesena

  96. ROSSI Emiliano - Percussioni - Non in servizio - Forlė

    Provincia di Modena

  97. ANDREOLI Paolo - Non in servizio - Carpi

  98. BARBIERI Lorena - Musica - SMS A. Volta - Bomporto

  99. BOGNETTI Elisa - Corno - Non in servizio - Modena

  100. BOSI Marzia - Violino - LM C. Sigonio - Modena

  101. CADOPPI Lamberto - Violino - I.C. Guinizelli - Castelfranco Emilia

  102. CAMPIOLI Gloria - Pianoforte - SMS L.A.Muratori - Vignola

  103. CAPORIONI Sheila - Chitarra - SMS L.A.Muratori - Vignola

  104. CREMONINI Anna - Violino - S. Ferraris - Modena

  105. CREMONINI Stefania - Chitarra - LM C. Sigonio - Modena

  106. DORELLO Francesco - Chitarra - I.C. Guinizelli - Castelfranco Emilia

  107. DE FAZIO Giovanni - Chitarra - SMS Marconi - Modena

  108. FRANCIA Simone - Musica - SMS Sassi - Soliera

  109. MARETTI Carlo - Ed.Musicale - SMS C.Frassoni - Finale Emilia

  110. MARTINELLI Saverio - Ed.Musicale - SMS Carducci - Modena

  111. MORONI Silvia - Flauto - I.C.Guinizelli - Castelfranco Emilia

  112. MOTOLA Michele - Saxofono - SMS L.A. Muratori - Vignola

  113. NEVOLI Silvia - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Modena

  114. PULVIRENTI Leonarda Nadia - Propedeutica Mus.- Ist. Mus. Tonelli - Carpi

  115. RAGAZZONI Marzia - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Modena

  116. RIGHI Tania - Violino - Non in servizio - Modena

  117. ROSSI Manuela - Ed.Musicale - SMS G.Fassi - Carpi

  118. TOSI Nicoletta - Pianoforte - SMS L.A.Muratori - Vignola

  119. VACCARI M. Cecilia - Musica - SMS Marconi - Modena

  120. VALENTINI Ivan - Saxofono - LM Sigonio - Modena

  121. VALLA Simone - Saxofono - SMS L.A.Muratori - Vignola

  122. VERRINI Luigi - Chitarra - SMS Albero Pio - Carpi

  123. ZANAROLI Maria Rosa - Pianoforte - I.C. Guinizelli - Castelfranco Emilia

    Provincia di Parma

  124. BERINI Paola - Chitarra - I.C. Sanvitale/Salimbene - Parma

  125. BERTI Luigia - Pedagogia Musicale - Consrvatorio - Parma

  126. BERTOLANI Francesca - Flauto - SMS P. Zani - Fidenza

  127. BONAFINI Francesco - Flauto - Non in servizio - Parma

  128. BORLENGHI Patrizio - Percussioni - I.C. Sanvitale/Salimbene - Parma

  129. DEGL'INNOCENTI Iolanda - Pianoforte - I.C. G. Verdi - Corcagnano

  130. DI MAIO Paola - Doc. Materna - Sc. Mat. Allende - Collecchio

  131. FERRARI Agnese - Pianoforte - I.C. Barezzi - Busseto

  132. FERRI Marco - Chitarra - SMS Zani - Fidenza

  133. GIULIANI Annalisa - Flauto - I.C. Sanvitale/Salimbene - Parma

  134. GUALZERI Massimo - Clarinetto - Non in servizio - Parma

  135. GUSBERTI Gioele - Violoncello - I.C. Sanvitale/Salimbene - Parma

  136. MAMBRIANI Manuela - Ed.Musicale - SE E.De Amicis - Fidenza

  137. MANTOVANI Michela - SMS Fornovo - Parma

  138. MAZZOLI Mirna - Violino - SMS G.Ferrari - Parma

  139. MORA Gian Marco - I.C.  Sanvitael/Salimbene - Parma - Fidenza

  140. ORLANDI Alberto - Corno - SMS G.Ferrari - Parma

  141. PATTAVINA Giovanni - Chitarra - SMS P. Zani - Fidenza

  142. PEDRONA Marco - SMS Mameli - S.Giovanni in Persiceto

  143. ROMANO Maria - Pianoforte - I.C. Sanvitale/Salimbene - Parma

  144. ROSSI Tiziana - Pedagogia Musicale - Conservatorio - Parma

  145. SICURI Francesco - Violino - SMS Zani- Fidenza

    Provincia di Piacenza

  146. BERTUZZI Mariagiulia - Ed. Musicale - Non in servizio - Rivergaro

  147. BOSSI Francesca - Chitarra - Liceo Pedagogico - Piacenza

  148. CASELLI Benedetta - Musica - SMS - Travo

  149. EGIVI Adriana - Ed. Musicale - Non in servizio - Piacenza

  150. FILIPAZZI Alessandra - Musica - I.C. di Cadeo - Cadeo

  151. FORLANI Maria Giovanna - Dirigente Scolastico - I.C. G. Parini - Podenzano

  152. GENESI Mario Giuseppe - Ed.Musicale - SMS G.Mazzini - Castel San Giovanni

  153. MAGGI Donata - Pianoforte - IS - Piacenza

  154. MAZZONI Edoardo - Flauto - Liceo Pedagogico Colombini - Piacenza

  155. NOBIS Franco - Ed.Musicale - SMS I.Calvino - Piacenza

  156. PIVA Sergio - Clarinetto - Non in servizio - Piacenza

  157. POZZOLI Corrado - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Piacenza

    Provincia di Ravenna

  158. ALLEGRI Stefano - Pianoforte - I.C. Cardicchio/Strocchi - Ravenna

  159. BANZOLA Domenico - Flauto - S. Gherardi - Lugo

  160. BASSI Emanuela - Pianoforte - I.C. Gherardi Lugo - Lugo

  161. BETTOLI Franca - Chitarra - S. Gherardi - Lugo

  162. BONDI Claudio - Ed. Musicale - SMS Campiano - Campiano

  163. FRANCHINI Giorgio - Pianoforte - Mama's Scuola di Musica - Ravenna

  164. GADDONI Fabio - Violoncello - Non in servizio - Fusignano

  165. GARAVINI Giovanni - Violino - S. Gherardi - Lugo

  166. NALDI Gianluigi - Clarinetto - S. Gherardi - Lugo

  167. RONCONI Antonella - Violino - Scuola Doppio Diesis - Faenza

  168. SATTA Roberto - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Ravenna

  169. SEGURINI Elisa - Violoncello - Non in servizio - Lugo

  170. SELVA Alan - Clarinetto - SMS Damiano/Novello- Ravenna

  171. SOGLIA Renato - Tromba - I.C. Carchidio/Strocchi - Faenza

  172. SINTINI Angelo - Ed. Musicale - SMS G. Ugonia - Brisighella

  173. VERGIMIGLI Mauro - Saxofono - SMS Don Minzoni - Ravenna

  174. ZAMPIGA Cristian - Clarinetto - Non in servizio - Ravenna

    Provincia di Reggio Emilia

  175. ARATI Stefano - Ed.Musicale - SMS - Reggio Emilia

  176. BARONCINI Marco - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Castelnovo ne' Monti

  177. BARTOLUCCI Stefano - Pianoforte - SMS G.Pascoli - Riccione

  178. BECCHI Enrico - Violino - Non in servizio

  179. BONICELLI Lorella - Dirigete Scolastico - SMS Da Vinci/Einstein - Reggio Emilia

  180. CASARI Cristina - Ed. Musicale - Ist. Musicale Peri - Reggio Emilia

  181. CATTOLICO Sergio - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Reggio Emilia

  182. COPELLINI Elisa - Pianoforte - S.C. C. Confetta - Novellara

  183. CORRADI Andrea - Saxofono - I.C. Lepido - Reggio Emilia

  184. DALIA Nicolina - Ed.Musicale - Non in servizio - Casalgrande

  185. DI BENEDETTO Giuseppe - Tromba - Scuola di Musica C. Orff - Praticello di Gattatico

  186. FERRARI Agnese - Ed.Musicale - I.C. S.Orsola - Guastalla

  187. FERRARI Agnese - Pianoforte - IC Barezzi - Busseto

  188. IOMMI Paola - Pianoforte - Sc. Civ. Lo Schiaccianoci - Novellara

  189. MASTROPIETRO Carlo - Chitarra - SMS Galilei - Quattro Castella

  190. RAIMONDI Roberto - Ed.Musicale - SMS A.Balletti - Quattro Castella

  191. RICCO' PANCIROLI Mirco - Ed.Musicale - SMS Da Vinci/Einstein - Reggio Emilia

  192. TESTI Paolo - Flauto - SMS Balletti - Quattro Castella

  193. TIDONA Francesco - Chitarra - Scuola Comunale - Reggio Emilia

  194. TOMMASI Candida - Lettere - I.C. Castelnovo ne' Monti

  195. VANNINI Maria Stella - Sostegno Reggio Emilia

  196. VEZZANI Anna - Chitarra - SMS A.Balletti - Quattro Castella

  197. ZAMBELLI Cristina - Tromba - Non in servizio - Boretto

  198. ZANASI Silvia - Flauto - Non in servizio - Rubiera

    Provincia di Rimini

  199. AMATI Laura - Ed.Musicale - SMS Manfroni/Cervi/Pascoli - Riccione

  200. BERTOZZI Fabio - Clarinetto - Non in servizio - Rimini

  201. DIONIGI Filippo - Saxofono - LM - Riccione

  202. FRANCA Sabrina - Violino - I.C. 1 - Riccione

  203. GIUNTA Claudia - Violino - Scuola Primaria - Cattolica

  204. LEONI Silvia - Violino - SMS Alighieri e Fermi - Rimini

  205. MONTALI Alessandra - Ed.Musicale - SMP W. Spallanzani - Rimini

  206. MONTOYA Stephanie - Chitarra - SMS Manforni/Cervi/Pascoli - Riccione

  207. PATELLA Maddalena - Ed. Musicale - I.C. del Forese - Rimini

  208. PECCI Fabio - Propedeutica Musicale - Varie - Rimini

  209. PESARESI Simonetta - Pianoforte - SMS Alighieri/Fermi - Rimini

  210. ROCCHETTA Daniele - Flauto - Non in servizio - Riccione

  211. VIANELLO Aldo - Chitarra - SMS Alighieri/Fermi - Rimini